Print
21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
           
Ergebnisse - 1. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Koller Hans-Juergen 55 0:1 1 Buhmann Rainer
2 Horvath Jozsef 2 1:0 56 Hechler Georg Dr.
3 Fruehauf Norbert Ing. 57 0:1 3 Koziak Vitali
4 Krstic Uros 4 1:0 58 Schwabeneder Alois
5 Bittner Rudolf Jun. 59 0:1 5 Neuman Petr
6 Kovacevic Blazimir 6 1:0 60 Froewis Annika
7 Ly Daniel 61 ½ 7 Schreiner Peter
8 Rogulj Branko 8 1:0 62 Thanner Daniel
9 Paul Eric 74 0:1K 9 Diermair Andreas
10 Ebner Josef 63 0:1 10 Froewis Georg
11 Szabolcsi Janos 11 0:1 64 Lang Josef Jun.
12 Mesaros Florian 65 0:1 12 Wallner Joachim
13 Handler Lukas 13 1:0 66 Horvath Reka
14 Wegerer Josef Mag. 67 0:1 14 Biti Ozren
15 Juhasz Kristof 15 1:0 68 Schnegg Anna-Lena
16 Navratil Jiri 69 ½ 16 Jurek Josef
17 Knoll Hermann 17 ½ 70 Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.
18 Praschl Manfred 71 0:1 18 Hiermann Dietmar
19 Menezes Christoph 19 ½ 72 Matt Stefan
20 Birklbauer Toni 73 0:1 20 Wacker Peter
21 Schwabeneder Florian 21 1:0 75 Praxmarer Christian
22 Niedermair Hannes 76 0:1 22 Burlacu Bogdan
23 Wertjanz David 23 1:0 77 Zakoucka Adela
24 Gschwendtner Stanislav 78 ½ 24 Beil Zdenek
25 Matt Fabian 26 ½ 79 Mostbauer Maximilian
26 Windhager Hannes 80 0:1 25 Sadilek Peter
27 Knechtel Roland 27 1:0 81 Gratze Michael
28 Hapala Lisa 82 0:1 28 Burschowsky Matthias
29 Kessler Luca 29 1:0 83 Gams Florian
30 Huber Guenther 84 0:1 30 Szajbely Zsigmond
31 Haskel Jeffrey 31 1:0 85 Pleimer Anton
32 Kersten Julian 86 1:0 32 Miellet-Bensan Yves
33 Sandhoefner Florian 33 ½ 87 Ehs Dominik
34 Negovanovic Daniel 88 ½ 34 Pierecker Markus
35 Konrad Edmund 36 1:0 89 Stallmann Andreas
36 Wiesinger Wolfgang 90 0:1 35 Loidl Florian
37 Reinwald Patrick 37 1:0 91 Hoebarth Guenter Ing.
38 Maier Christoph 92 ½ 38 Winiwarter Felix Dr.
39 Seyfried Claus 39 1:0 93 Wimmer Martin
40 Bachner Karsten 94 ½ 40 Liepold Stefan
41 Raber Florian Mag. 41 0:1 95 Uksini Bardhyl
42 Grafenhofer Harald 97 0:1 42 Sadilek Maximilian
43 Obermayr Hermann 43 1:0 98 Thier Robert
44 Proyer Enno 99 0:1 44 Huber Martin Christian
45 Spiesberger Gerhard 45 ½ 100 Tamele Daniel
46 Wu Jiong 101 0:1 46 Posch Roland
47 Kleibel Uwe 47 1:0 102 Swoboda Philipp
48 Hiebler Laura 103 0:1 48 Rieger Robert
49 Holzmann Herbert 49 1:0 104 Kirmeir Andreas
50 Balhar Michael 105 0:1 50 Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn
51 Navratil Jiri 51 1:0 106 Tarmastin Laura
52 Greussing Stefan 107 0:1 52 Hoeglinger Christian
53 Stadler Alexander 53 1:0 108 Gerold Alexander
54 Khachatouri Saro 109 0:1 54 Gruber Gernot Ing.