21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
           
Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
0 Paul Eric 74 0:0K 0 ****** Spielfrei ******
1 Buhmann Rainer 1 1:0 29 Kessler Luca
2 Szajbely Zsigmond 30 0:1 2 Horvath Jozsef
3 Koziak Vitali 3 0:1 31 Haskel Jeffrey
4 Loidl Florian 35 0:1 4 Krstic Uros
5 Neuman Petr 5 1:0 36 Konrad Edmund
6 Sadilek Maximilian 42 1:0 6 Kovacevic Blazimir
7 Huber Martin Christian 44 1:0 8 Rogulj Branko
8 Posch Roland 46 0:1 9 Diermair Andreas
9 Froewis Georg 10 ½ 37 Reinwald Patrick
10 Wallner Joachim 12 ½ 39 Seyfried Claus
11 Rieger Robert 48 0:1 13 Handler Lukas
12 Biti Ozren 14 1:0 43 Obermayr Hermann
13 Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn 50 ½ 15 Juhasz Kristof
14 Hiermann Dietmar 18 0:1 49 Holzmann Herbert
15 Wacker Peter 20 1:0 47 Kleibel Uwe
16 Hoeglinger Christian 52 0:1 21 Schwabeneder Florian
17 Burlacu Bogdan 22 1:0 51 Navratil Jiri
18 Gruber Gernot Ing. 54 0:1 23 Wertjanz David
19 Sadilek Peter 25 1:0 53 Stadler Alexander
20 Lang Josef Jun. 64 ½ 27 Knechtel Roland
21 Burschowsky Matthias 28 1:0 86 Kersten Julian
22 Uksini Bardhyl 95 ½ 17 Knoll Hermann
23 Schreiner Peter 7 1:0 69 Navratil Jiri
24 Jurek Josef 16 ½ 61 Ly Daniel
25 Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI. 70 0:1 19 Menezes Christoph
26 Beil Zdenek 24 1:0 88 Negovanovic Daniel
27 Matt Stefan 72 0:1 26 Matt Fabian
28 Mostbauer Maximilian 79 ½ 33 Sandhoefner Florian
29 Pierecker Markus 34 1:0 78 Gschwendtner Stanislav
30 Winiwarter Felix Dr. 38 ½ 94 Bachner Karsten
31 Liepold Stefan 40 ½ 92 Maier Christoph
32 Ehs Dominik 87 ½ 45 Spiesberger Gerhard
33 Tamele Daniel 100 1:0 11 Szabolcsi Janos
34 Miellet-Bensan Yves 32 0:1 82 Hapala Lisa
35 Gams Florian 83 0:1 41 Raber Florian Mag.
36 Pleimer Anton 85 1:0 55 Koller Hans-Juergen
37 Hechler Georg Dr. 56 1:0 84 Huber Guenther
38 Stallmann Andreas 89 0:1 57 Fruehauf Norbert Ing.
39 Schwabeneder Alois 58 ½ 90 Wiesinger Wolfgang
40 Hoebarth Guenter Ing. 91 1:0 59 Bittner Rudolf Jun.
41 Froewis Annika 60 ½ 97 Grafenhofer Harald
42 Thanner Daniel 62 ½ 99 Proyer Enno
43 Wimmer Martin 93 ½ 63 Ebner Josef
44 Zauner Christoph 96 0:1 65 Mesaros Florian
45 Horvath Reka 66 1:0 101 Wu Jiong
46 Thier Robert 98 ½ 67 Wegerer Josef Mag.
47 Schnegg Anna-Lena 68 1:0 103 Hiebler Laura
48 Swoboda Philipp 102 1:0 71 Praschl Manfred
49 Kirmeir Andreas 104 0:1 73 Birklbauer Toni
50 Praxmarer Christian 75 1:0 105 Balhar Michael
51 Tarmastin Laura 106 ½ 76 Niedermair Hannes
52 Zakoucka Adela 77 0:1 107 Greussing Stefan
53 Gerold Alexander 108 0:1 80 Windhager Hannes
54 Gratze Michael 81 1:0 109 Khachatouri Saro