21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
           
Ergebnisse - 3. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
0 Lang Josef Jun. 64 0:0K 0 ****** Spielfrei ******
1 Schwabeneder Florian 21 1:0 1 Buhmann Rainer
2 Horvath Jozsef 2 1:0 22 Burlacu Bogdan
3 Krstic Uros 4 1:0 25 Sadilek Peter
4 Wertjanz David 23 ½ 5 Neuman Petr
5 Diermair Andreas 9 1:0 28 Burschowsky Matthias
6 Handler Lukas 13 1:0 42 Sadilek Maximilian
7 Haskel Jeffrey 31 0:1 14 Biti Ozren
8 Holzmann Herbert 49 0:1 20 Wacker Peter
9 Schreiner Peter 7 ½ 44 Huber Martin Christian
10 Knechtel Roland 27 0:1 10 Froewis Georg
11 Reinwald Patrick 37 0:1 12 Wallner Joachim
12 Juhasz Kristof 15 1:0 34 Pierecker Markus
13 Menezes Christoph 19 1:0 95 Uksini Bardhyl
14 Seyfried Claus 39 ½ 24 Beil Zdenek
15 Matt Fabian 26 1:0 100 Tamele Daniel
16 Kovacevic Blazimir 6 1:0 50 Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn
17 Ly Daniel 61 0:1 3 Koziak Vitali
18 Rogulj Branko 8 1:0 54 Gruber Gernot Ing.
19 Fruehauf Norbert Ing. 57 0:1 16 Jurek Josef
20 Knoll Hermann 17 1:0 56 Hechler Georg Dr.
21 Mesaros Florian 65 ½ 18 Hiermann Dietmar
22 Kessler Luca 29 1:0 66 Horvath Reka
23 Birklbauer Toni 73 ½ 30 Szajbely Zsigmond
24 Sandhoefner Florian 33 1:0 68 Schnegg Anna-Lena
25 Windhager Hannes 80 1:0 35 Loidl Florian
26 Konrad Edmund 36 1:0 75 Praxmarer Christian
27 Hapala Lisa 82 ½ 38 Winiwarter Felix Dr.
28 Kersten Julian 86 0:1 40 Liepold Stefan
29 Raber Florian Mag. 41 ½ 79 Mostbauer Maximilian
30 Obermayr Hermann 43 1:0 81 Gratze Michael
31 Spiesberger Gerhard 45 1:0 85 Pleimer Anton
32 Maier Christoph 92 ½ 46 Posch Roland
33 Kleibel Uwe 47 ½ 87 Ehs Dominik
34 Greussing Stefan 107 0:1 48 Rieger Robert
35 Navratil Jiri 51 1:0 91 Hoebarth Guenter Ing.
36 Bachner Karsten 94 ½ 52 Hoeglinger Christian
37 Stadler Alexander 53 ½ 102 Swoboda Philipp
38 Niedermair Hannes 76 ½ 58 Schwabeneder Alois
39 Gschwendtner Stanislav 78 1:0 60 Froewis Annika
40 Negovanovic Daniel 88 0:1 62 Thanner Daniel
41 Ebner Josef 63 ½ 98 Thier Robert
42 Wegerer Josef Mag. 67 0:1 93 Wimmer Martin
43 Navratil Jiri 69 1:0 106 Tarmastin Laura
44 Wiesinger Wolfgang 90 ½ 70 Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.
45 Grafenhofer Harald 97 0:1 72 Matt Stefan
46 Proyer Enno 99 0:1 32 Miellet-Bensan Yves
47 Szabolcsi Janos 11 1:0 89 Stallmann Andreas
48 Koller Hans-Juergen 55 1:0 96 Zauner Christoph
49 Bittner Rudolf Jun. 59 1:0 101 Wu Jiong
50 Praschl Manfred 71 ½ 104 Kirmeir Andreas
51 Hiebler Laura 103 ½ 74 Paul Eric
52 Balhar Michael 105 0:1 77 Zakoucka Adela
53 Khachatouri Saro 109 0:1 83 Gams Florian
54 Huber Guenther 84 1:0 108 Gerold Alexander