21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
           
Ergebnisse - 5. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Horvath Jozsef 2 ½ 14 Biti Ozren
2 Krstic Uros 4 0:1 13 Handler Lukas
3 Diermair Andreas 9 ½ 5 Neuman Petr
4 Wertjanz David 23 0:1 10 Froewis Georg
5 Koziak Vitali 3 1:0 20 Wacker Peter
6 Windhager Hannes 80 0:1 1 Buhmann Rainer
7 Kovacevic Blazimir 6 ½ 22 Burlacu Bogdan
8 Rogulj Branko 8 1:0 24 Beil Zdenek
9 Juhasz Kristof 15 0:1 25 Sadilek Peter
10 Schwabeneder Florian 21 ½ 44 Huber Martin Christian
11 Menezes Christoph 19 1:0 42 Sadilek Maximilian
12 Raber Florian Mag. 41 0:1 7 Schreiner Peter
13 Obermayr Hermann 43 ½ 12 Wallner Joachim
14 Stadler Alexander 53 ½ 16 Jurek Josef
15 Matt Fabian 26 0:1 48 Rieger Robert
16 Knechtel Roland 27 1:0 52 Hoeglinger Christian
17 Lang Josef Jun. 64 ½ 29 Kessler Luca
18 Mesaros Florian 65 ½ 36 Konrad Edmund
19 Navratil Jiri 69 1:0 38 Winiwarter Felix Dr.
20 Szabolcsi Janos 11 1:0 51 Navratil Jiri
21 Knoll Hermann 17 1:0 58 Schwabeneder Alois
22 Koller Hans-Juergen 55 1:0 28 Burschowsky Matthias
23 Bittner Rudolf Jun. 59 ½ 31 Haskel Jeffrey
24 Ebner Josef 63 ½ 32 Miellet-Bensan Yves
25 Sandhoefner Florian 33 1:0 56 Hechler Georg Dr.
26 Hapala Lisa 82 ½ 34 Pierecker Markus
27 Maier Christoph 92 1:0 35 Loidl Florian
28 Reinwald Patrick 37 1:0 62 Thanner Daniel
29 Wiesinger Wolfgang 90 0:1 40 Liepold Stefan
30 Spiesberger Gerhard 45 ½ 79 Mostbauer Maximilian
31 Bachner Karsten 94 0:1 46 Posch Roland
32 Kleibel Uwe 47 1:0 83 Gams Florian
33 Holzmann Herbert 49 1:0 93 Wimmer Martin
34 Greussing Stefan 107 0:1 50 Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn
35 Birklbauer Toni 73 0:1 18 Hiermann Dietmar
36 Ehs Dominik 87 0:1 30 Szajbely Zsigmond
37 Negovanovic Daniel 88 0:1 54 Gruber Gernot Ing.
38 Uksini Bardhyl 95 0:1 60 Froewis Annika
39 Ly Daniel 61 1:0 100 Tamele Daniel
40 Hiebler Laura 103 0:1 72 Matt Stefan
41 Zakoucka Adela 77 1:0 98 Thier Robert
42 Gschwendtner Stanislav 78 ½ 102 Swoboda Philipp
43 Fruehauf Norbert Ing. 57 0:1 81 Gratze Michael
44 Huber Guenther 84 0:1 66 Horvath Reka
45 Wegerer Josef Mag. 67 1:0 85 Pleimer Anton
46 Kersten Julian 86 0:1 68 Schnegg Anna-Lena
47 Hoebarth Guenter Ing. 91 1:0 70 Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI.
48 Praschl Manfred 71 ½ 97 Grafenhofer Harald
49 Praxmarer Christian 75 1:0 106 Tarmastin Laura
50 Niedermair Hannes 76 ½ 101 Wu Jiong
51 Paul Eric 74 ½ 104 Kirmeir Andreas
52 Proyer Enno 99 1:0 108 Gerold Alexander
53 Stallmann Andreas 89 0:1 105 Balhar Michael
54 Khachatouri Saro 109 1:0 96 Zauner Christoph