Print
21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
           
Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Froewis Georg 10 ½ 13 Handler Lukas
2 Buhmann Rainer 1 ½ 9 Diermair Andreas
3 Sadilek Peter 25 ½ 2 Horvath Jozsef
4 Biti Ozren 14 ½ 3 Koziak Vitali
5 Neuman Petr 5 ½ 8 Rogulj Branko
6 Burlacu Bogdan 22 1:0 4 Krstic Uros
7 Wertjanz David 23 1:0 6 Kovacevic Blazimir
8 Schreiner Peter 7 1:0 27 Knechtel Roland
9 Huber Martin Christian 44 0:1 19 Menezes Christoph
10 Wacker Peter 20 1:0 69 Navratil Jiri
11 Rieger Robert 48 ½ 21 Schwabeneder Florian
12 Sadilek Maximilian 42 0:1 11 Szabolcsi Janos
13 Wallner Joachim 12 1:0 47 Kleibel Uwe
14 Obermayr Hermann 43 0:1 15 Juhasz Kristof
15 Jurek Josef 16 0:1 49 Holzmann Herbert
16 Posch Roland 46 ½ 17 Knoll Hermann
17 Beil Zdenek 24 0:1 53 Stadler Alexander
18 Kessler Luca 29 1:0 55 Koller Hans-Juergen
19 Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn 50 0:1 33 Sandhoefner Florian
20 Lang Josef Jun. 64 ½ 36 Konrad Edmund
21 Mesaros Florian 65 ½ 37 Reinwald Patrick
22 Liepold Stefan 40 1:0 80 Windhager Hannes
23 Szajbely Zsigmond 30 0:1 92 Maier Christoph
24 Hiermann Dietmar 18 1:0 54 Gruber Gernot Ing.
25 Froewis Annika 60 0:1 26 Matt Fabian
26 Mostbauer Maximilian 79 0:1 31 Haskel Jeffrey
27 Miellet-Bensan Yves 32 1:0 59 Bittner Rudolf Jun.
28 Pierecker Markus 34 ½ 61 Ly Daniel
29 Winiwarter Felix Dr. 38 1:0 63 Ebner Josef
30 Matt Stefan 72 0:1 41 Raber Florian Mag.
31 Zakoucka Adela 77 1:0 45 Spiesberger Gerhard
32 Hoeglinger Christian 52 ½ 82 Hapala Lisa
33 Burschowsky Matthias 28 1:0 78 Gschwendtner Stanislav
34 Loidl Florian 35 0:1 75 Praxmarer Christian
35 Navratil Jiri 51 0:1 81 Gratze Michael
36 Hechler Georg Dr. 56 ½ 83 Gams Florian
37 Schwabeneder Alois 58 0:1 91 Hoebarth Guenter Ing.
38 Thanner Daniel 62 ½ 90 Wiesinger Wolfgang
39 Horvath Reka 66 1:0 107 Greussing Stefan
40 Swoboda Philipp 102 ½ 67 Wegerer Josef Mag.
41 Schnegg Anna-Lena 68 ½ 94 Bachner Karsten
42 Wimmer Martin 93 ½ 73 Birklbauer Toni
43 Thier Robert 98 ½ 71 Praschl Manfred
44 Proyer Enno 99 0:1 76 Niedermair Hannes
45 Wu Jiong 101 ½ 87 Ehs Dominik
46 Balhar Michael 105 ½ 88 Negovanovic Daniel
47 Uksini Bardhyl 95 1:0 103 Hiebler Laura
48 Tamele Daniel 100 1:0 97 Grafenhofer Harald
49 Pleimer Anton 85 ½ 57 Fruehauf Norbert Ing.
50 Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI. 70 ½ 86 Kersten Julian
51 Tarmastin Laura 106 ½ 74 Paul Eric
52 Kirmeir Andreas 104 0:1 84 Huber Guenther
53 Gerold Alexander 108 1:0 109 Khachatouri Saro
54 Zauner Christoph 96 1:0 89 Stallmann Andreas