Print
21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe A
           
Ergebnisse - 7. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
0 Thanatipanonda Thotsaporn 50 0:0K 0 ****** Spielfrei ******
0 Paul Eric 74 0:0K 0 ****** Spielfrei ******
1 Buhmann Rainer 1 ½ 10 Froewis Georg
2 Handler Lukas 13 1:0 5 Neuman Petr
3 Horvath Jozsef 2 1:0 20 Wacker Peter
4 Koziak Vitali 3 1:0 22 Burlacu Bogdan
5 Menezes Christoph 19 ½ 7 Schreiner Peter
6 Rogulj Branko 8 ½ 14 Biti Ozren
7 Diermair Andreas 9 1:0 23 Wertjanz David
8 Szabolcsi Janos 11 0:1 25 Sadilek Peter
9 Holzmann Herbert 49 0:1 12 Wallner Joachim
10 Juhasz Kristof 15 0:1 40 Liepold Stefan
11 Schwabeneder Florian 21 1:0 53 Stadler Alexander
12 Maier Christoph 92 0:1 29 Kessler Luca
13 Sandhoefner Florian 33 ½ 48 Rieger Robert
14 Krstic Uros 4 1:0 37 Reinwald Patrick
15 Kovacevic Blazimir 6 1:0 38 Winiwarter Felix Dr.
16 Knoll Hermann 17 ½ 44 Huber Martin Christian
17 Raber Florian Mag. 41 0:1 18 Hiermann Dietmar
18 Matt Fabian 26 ½ 46 Posch Roland
19 Knechtel Roland 27 0:1 65 Mesaros Florian
20 Haskel Jeffrey 31 1:0 64 Lang Josef Jun.
21 Navratil Jiri 69 1:0 32 Miellet-Bensan Yves
22 Konrad Edmund 36 ½ 77 Zakoucka Adela
23 Koller Hans-Juergen 55 ½ 16 Jurek Josef
24 Ly Daniel 61 0:1 24 Beil Zdenek
25 Gratze Michael 81 ½ 28 Burschowsky Matthias
26 Windhager Hannes 80 1:0 34 Pierecker Markus
27 Praxmarer Christian 75 0:1 42 Sadilek Maximilian
28 Hapala Lisa 82 ½ 43 Obermayr Hermann
29 Kleibel Uwe 47 ½ 66 Horvath Reka
30 Hoebarth Guenter Ing. 91 1:0 52 Hoeglinger Christian
31 Niedermair Hannes 76 0:1 30 Szajbely Zsigmond
32 Spiesberger Gerhard 45 0:1 72 Matt Stefan
33 Gruber Gernot Ing. 54 ½ 79 Mostbauer Maximilian
34 Birklbauer Toni 73 1:0 56 Hechler Georg Dr.
35 Bittner Rudolf Jun. 59 0:1 93 Wimmer Martin
36 Bachner Karsten 94 ½ 60 Froewis Annika
37 Gams Florian 83 ½ 62 Thanner Daniel
38 Ebner Josef 63 1:0 100 Tamele Daniel
39 Wegerer Josef Mag. 67 ½ 95 Uksini Bardhyl
40 Wiesinger Wolfgang 90 0:1 68 Schnegg Anna-Lena
41 Huber Guenther 84 0:1 102 Swoboda Philipp
42 Ehs Dominik 87 1:0 35 Loidl Florian
43 Negovanovic Daniel 88 0:1 51 Navratil Jiri
44 Greussing Stefan 107 1:0 58 Schwabeneder Alois
45 Praschl Manfred 71 1:0 105 Balhar Michael
46 Gschwendtner Stanislav 78 1:0 98 Thier Robert
47 Fruehauf Norbert Ing. 57 1:0 101 Wu Jiong
48 Kirchmayr Wilhelm DI. 70 ½ 99 Proyer Enno
49 Hiebler Laura 103 1:0 85 Pleimer Anton
50 Kersten Julian 86 1:0 108 Gerold Alexander
51 Grafenhofer Harald 97 ½ 106 Tarmastin Laura
52 Kirmeir Andreas 104 ½ 96 Zauner Christoph
53 Stallmann Andreas 89 1:0 109 Khachatouri Saro