21. Aschacher Donau Open
Gruppe B
           
Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Mostbauer Florian 1 ½ 2 Pretterhofer Kiaras
2 Rubenzucker Gerhard 3 1:0 6 Dumancic Pero
3 Heinrici Simon 8 1:0 4 Borisek Anze
4 Dragnev Valentin 5 0:1 20 Fugger Christian
5 Nussbaumer Laslo 15 0:1 10 Kainz Josef Dr.
6 Vucko Maja 7 ½ 27 Moertlbauer Gerhard
7 Edenhauser Manfred 17 ½ 28 Trippold Denise
8 Grabenweger Hans 25 ½ 60 Atteneder Martin
9 Kerschenbauer Franz 9 0:1 35 Dumancic Stanko
10 Marjanovic Slavko 12 1:0 45 Heyne Regina
11 Heuschober Walter 36 1:0 13 Moser Armin Mag.
12 Kin Andrej 40 1:0 22 Luger Andreas
13 Leisch Lukas 71 0:1 26 Ly Dominik
14 Wu Min 29 ½ 46 Mesaros Sebastian
15 Landl Margot 54 ½ 33 Mayrhofer Josef
16 Gams Johannes 34 ½ 48 Loreth Wolfgang Dr.
17 Steiner Martin 57 ½ 18 Hoeglinger Gerhard
18 Kuran Wilfried Mag. 21 1:0 61 Nussbaumer Vincent
19 Ecker Herbert 52 0:1 24 Kuhn Michael
20 Mittendorfer Manfred 30 ½ 59 Pleininger Gerhard
21 Chuop Sareth 32 1:0 85 Neagu Robert
22 Grund Erwin 69 0:1 37 Jakob Tobias
23 Miketta Anselm 65 0:1 41 Denk Franz
24 Spitzl Robert 42 1:0 86 Gormann Werner
25 Gaspar Zdravko 44 ½ 66 Huemer Gerald
26 Hamedinger Georg 81 0:1 49 Blohberger Felix
27 Tordai Lorant 19 1:0 68 Thaller Andreas
28 Gundolf Franz-Josef 23 ½ 58 Navratilova Alena
29 Steiner Magdalena 84 0:1 31 Obermayr Peter
30 Fuchs Karl 38 1:0 74 Moser Christoph
31 Reichoer Mathias 79 ½ 39 Charaus Florian
32 Brummer Michael 77 0:1 51 Voglmayr Siegfried
33 Riegler Gerhard 62 0:1 64 Nussbaumer Patrick
34 Bumberger Emmerich 14 1:0 72 Gelbenegger Patrick
35 Manaberger Markus 75 0:1 43 Kuespert Erwin
36 Seebacher Gottfried 50 1:0 76 Nigl Harald
37 Riedler Sebastian 78 ½ 56 Pointinger Thomas Ing.
38 Schneeweis Michael 63 1:0 83 Berger Lisa
39 Gigacher Arthur 11 ½ 70 Manzenreiter Klaus
40 Baumgartner Gustav 47 ½ 80 Nopp Josef
41 Thonig Manfred 67 1:0 82 Panzenboeck Sophie
42 Wiesner Thomas 73 1:0 53 Hofmann Robert Ing.
43 Zimmer Hans-Peter 87 0:1 55 Huber Christian DI.