Print
Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe A
                           
Rg. Tit Name des Spielers Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkte RF Rp
1 GM Horvath Jozsef 2508 24 S+ 38 W+ 14 S+ 5 W+ 3 S- 8 W+ 2 W= 24,5 2614
2 IM Stopa Jacek 2521 46 W+ 30 S+ 17 W+ 6 S= 7 W+ 3 W= 1 S= 24,5 2599
3 GM Istratescu Andrei 2627 41 S+ 28 W+ 8 S= 36 W+ 1 W+ 2 S= 4 W= 24,0 2611
4 GM Krejci Jan 2530 92 S+ 27 W+ 36 S= 18 W+ 6 W= 10 S+ 3 S= 23,5 2564
5 GM Pap Gyula 2541 81 W+ 90 S+ 10 W+ 1 S- 13 W+ 11 S= 15 W+ 23,0 2516
6 GM Neuman Petr 2469 47 W+ 54 S+ 26 W+ 2 W= 4 S= 15 S= 11 W= 5 23,0 2441
7 IM Diermair Andreas 2453 74 S+ 33 W+ 18 S= 25 W+ 2 S- 12 W+ 9 S= 5 22,0 2459
8 FM Handler Lukas 2385 58 W+ 23 S+ 3 W= 15 S= 26 W+ 1 S- 30 W+ 5 21,5 2420
9 IM Schreiner Peter 2433 63 W+ 15 S= 80 W+ 13 S= 17 W= 25 S+ 7 W= 5 21,0 2391
10 FM Sadilek Peter 2306 55 S+ 72 W+ 5 S- 29 W+ 37 S+ 4 W- 28 S+ 5 21,0 2365
11 FM Juhasz Kristof 2390 35 S= 91 W+ 29 S= 33 W+ 19 S+ 5 W= 6 S= 5 20,5 2386
12 FM Mesaros Florian 2370 42 W+ 26 S- 47 W+ 45 S+ 16 W+ 7 S- 31 W+ 5 20,0 2355
13 IM Polajzer Danilo 2294 91 S= 35 W+ 71 S+ 9 W= 5 S- 37 W+ 27 S+ 5 19,5 2338
14 IM Renner Christoph 2363 48 W+ 22 S+ 1 W- 26 S- 46 W+ 53 S+ 34 W+ 5 19,0 2287
15   Liepold Stefan 2182 85 S+ 9 W= 32 S+ 8 W= 21 S+ 6 W= 5 S- 21,0 2408
16 IM Lehner Oliver 2437 62 S+ 37 W+ 25 S= 19 W= 12 S- 29 W+ 17 S= 20,0 2318
17 FM Knechtel Roland 2268 51 S+ 61 W+ 2 S- 43 W+ 9 S= 28 W= 16 W= 20,0 2306
18 FM Sandhöfner Florian 2296 88 W+ 56 S+ 7 W= 4 S- 40 W+ 31 S= 22 W= 20,0 2278
19 FM Huber Martin Christian 2282 82 W+ 52 S= 60 W+ 16 S= 11 W- 26 S+ 20 W= 19,5 2265
20 FM Dragnev Valentin 2364 59 S+ 29 W= 52 S= 37 W- 81 S+ 41 W+ 19 S= 18,0 2170
21 IM Petenyi Tamas 2442 57 W= 73 S= 22 W+ 54 S+ 15 W- 27 W= 49 S+ 17,5 2195
22   Krejci Jan 2106 77 S+ 14 W- 21 S- 88 W+ 72 S+ 38 W+ 18 S= 16,5 2235
23   Sucher Johannes 2175 89 S+ 8 W- 72 S= 42 W- 73 W+ 75 S+ 39 W+ 15,5 2111
24   Suta Andraz 2049 1 W- 50 S= 86 W+ 31 S- 76 W+ 70 S+ 36 S+ 14,0 2197
25   Schmid Roland 2267 86 W+ 70 S+ 16 W= 7 S- 42 S+ 9 W- 32 S= 4 19,0 2188
26 WIM Varga Klara 2126 67 S+ 12 W+ 6 S- 14 W+ 8 S- 19 W- 55 S+ 4 18,0 2294
27   Fuchs Michael 2206 34 W+ 4 S- 58 W+ 70 S= 71 W+ 21 S= 13 W- 4 18,0 2176
28 FM Ceschia Ivano 2260 69 W+ 3 S- 57 W= 63 S+ 70 W+ 17 S= 10 W- 4 17,5 2185
29   Wieneroiter Gerald 2130 95 W+ 20 S= 11 W= 10 S- 48 W+ 16 S- 56 W+ 4 16,5 2219
30   Kleibel Uwe 2208 83 S+ 2 W- 74 S= 52 W= 47 S+ 55 W+ 8 S- 4 16,5 2145
31   Schelle Artur 2204 32 S= 71 W- 91 S+ 24 W+ 52 S+ 18 W= 12 S- 4 16,5 2093
32   Bachner Karsten 1938 31 W= 39 S+ 15 W- 80 S= 45 W+ 54 S= 25 W= 4 16,0 2232
33   Frank Emanuel 2183 87 W+ 7 S- 48 W+ 11 S- 57 W+ 34 S- 58 W+ 4 16,0 2156
34   Pretterhofer Kiaras 1951 27 S- 92 W= 68 S+ 44 W= 43 S+ 33 W+ 14 S- 4 15,0 2191
35   Horvath Dominik 2017 11 W= 13 S- 75 W= 56 S- 85 W+ 77 S+ 54 K+ 4 12,0 2032
36 FM Schwabeneder Florian 2377 78 S+ 93 K+ 4 W= 3 S- 53 W= 39 S= 24 W- 18,0 2201
37   Obermayr Hermann 2170 75 W+ 16 S- 82 W+ 20 S+ 10 W- 13 S- 42 W= 16,5 2185
38   Windhager Hannes 2204 50 W+ 1 S- 44 W= 57 S= 58 W+ 22 S- 46 W= 15,0 2089
39   Posch Roland 2162 71 S= 32 W- 64 S+ 55 W= 59 S+ 36 W= 23 S- 14,5 2047
40   Traunwieser Georg 2123 56 W- 88 S+ 73 W= 76 S+ 18 S- 44 W+   14,5 2034
41   Koller Hans-Jürgen 2084 3 W- 69 S+ 90 W= 73 S= 56 W+ 20 S- 50 W= 14,0 2117
42   Gschwendtner Stanislav 1998 12 S- 84 W= 94 S+ 23 S+ 25 W- 52 W= 37 S= 13,5 2036
43   Ehs Dominik 2109 73 W= 57 S= 56 W+ 17 S- 34 W- 48 S= 75 W+ 13,5 1975
44   Charaus Florian 1984 K- 77 W+ 38 S= 34 S= 54 W= 40 S- 73 W+ 13,0 2075
45   Stadler Alexander 2120 72 S- 51 W+ 61 S+ 12 W- 32 S- 59 W= 52 S+ 13,0 1938
46   Ly Daniel 2050 2 S- 83 W= 85 S= 82 W+ 14 S- 51 W+ 38 S= 12,0 2130
47   Dumancic Pero 2038 6 S- 79 W+ 12 S- 85 W+ 30 W- 66 S= 71 W+ 12,0 2106
48   Niedermair Hannes 1979 14 S- 67 W+ 33 S- 61 W+ 29 S- 43 W= 72 S+ 12,0 2026
49 WCM Hapala Elisabeth 2105 52 W- 82 S- 87 W+ 50 S= 63 W+ 71 S+ 21 W- 12,0 1997
50   Wegerer Josef 1938 38 S- 24 W= 62 S= 49 W= 74 S= 81 W+ 41 S= 11,5 2080
51   Kersten Julian 1970 17 W- 45 S- 66 W= 95 S+ 60 W+ 46 S- 70 W+ 10,5 2006
52   Blohberger Felix 1760 49 S+ 19 W= 20 W= 30 S= 31 W- 42 S= 45 W- 3 15,5 2133
53   Mostbauer Florian 2180 76 W+ K- 55 S= 74 W+ 36 S= 14 W- K- 3 15,0 2208
54   Konrad Edmund 2191 79 S+ 6 W- 59 S+ 21 W- 44 S= 32 W= 35 K- 3 14,5 2126
55   Praxmarer Christian 1976 10 W- 95 S+ 53 W= 39 S= 80 W+ 30 S- 26 W- 3 13,5 2092
56   Nussbaumer Vincent 1844 40 S+ 18 W- 43 S- 35 W+ 41 S- 74 W+ 29 S- 3 13,0 2063
57 WCM Schnegg Anna-Lena 2030 21 S= 43 W= 28 S= 38 W= 33 S- 64 W= 65 S= 3 12,5 2100
58   Huber Günther 2005 8 S- 89 W+ 27 S- 67 W+ 38 S- 83 W+ 33 S- 3 12,0 2052
59   Meffert Peter 1991 20 W- 66 S+ 54 W- 77 S+ 39 W- 45 S= 67 W= 3 11,5 2010
60 FM Holzmann Herbert 2090 94 S= 65 W+ 19 S- 71 W- 51 S- 72 W= 87 S+ 3 11,5 1890
61   Tauber Andreas 1695 K+ 17 S- 45 W- 48 S- 69 W= 86 S+ 64 S= 3 11,0 1915
62   Kirchmayr Wilhelm 2026 16 W- 76 S= 50 W= 75 S= 64 W= 73 S= 66 W= 3 10,5 1939
63   Hofbauer Peter 2018 9 S- 85 W= 65 S+ 28 W- 49 S- 87 W= 83 S+ 3 10,0 2023
64   Haas Michael 1955 90 W- 81 S= 39 W- 68 W+ 62 S= 57 S= 61 W= 3 10,0 1996
65   Pleimer Anton 1896 80 W= 60 S- 63 W- 91 W= 78 S= 92 S+ 57 W= 3 9,5 1996
66   Wu Jiong 1909 93 S- 59 W- 51 S= 78 W= 91 S+ 47 W= 62 S= 3 9,0 1972
67   Nussbaumer Leon 1860 26 W- 48 S- 69 W+ 58 S- 86 W= 79 S+ 59 S= 3 9,0 1943
68   Lang Josef Jun. 2086 70 W- 86 S= 34 W- 64 S- 95 W+ 76 S= 82 W+ 3 8,0 1861
69   Hiebler Laura 1953 28 S- 41 W- 67 S- 89 W= 61 S= 88 W+ 81 S+ 3 6,5 1930
70   Nussbaumer Patrick 1742 68 S+ 25 W- 92 S+ 27 W= 28 S- 24 W- 51 S- 14,0 2026
71   Morgunov Daniel 1917 39 W= 31 S+ 13 W- 60 S+ 27 S- 49 W- 47 S- 13,5 2055
72   Gelbenegger Patrick 1840 45 W+ 10 S- 23 W= 81 S= 22 W- 60 S= 48 W- 12,5 2018
73   Wu Min 1830 43 S= 21 W= 40 S= 41 W= 23 S- 62 W= 44 S- 12,0 2033
74   Schwabeneder Alois 2034 7 W- 87 S+ 30 W= 53 S- 50 W= 56 S- 76 W= 10,5 1968
75   Schuh Patrick 1923 37 S- 78 W= 35 S= 62 W= 88 S+ 23 W- 43 S- 10,5 1966
76   Mayrhuber Tobias 1931 53 S- 62 W= 78 S+ 40 W- 24 S- 68 W= 74 S= 9,5 1970
77   Greussing Stefan 1811 22 W- 44 S- K+ 59 W- 82 S+ 35 W- 78 S= 8,5 1819
78   Allram Sebastian 2003 36 W- 75 S= 76 W- 66 S= 65 W= 84 S= 77 W= 8,0 1843
79   Stallmann Andreas 1934 54 W- 47 S- 95 W= K- 89 S+ 67 W- 91 S+ 6,5 1918
80   Raber Florian 2149 65 S= 94 W+ 9 S- 32 W= 55 S-     2 11,5 1925
81   Hechler Georg 2061 5 S- 64 W= 83 S+ 72 W= 20 W- 50 S- 69 W- 2 10,0 1920
82   Capco Jose 1971 19 S- 49 W+ 37 S- 46 S- 77 W- 94 W+ 68 S- 2 8,0 1877
83   Holzleithner Johannes 1952 30 W- 46 S= 81 W- 92 W= 94 S+ 58 S- 63 W- 2 8,0 1862
84   Paul Eric 1770 K- 42 S= K- K- K+ 78 W=   2 7,0 2000
85   Martin Johann 1932 15 W- 63 S= 46 W= 47 S- 35 S- 91 W= 86 W= 2 7,0 1877
86   Proyer Enno 1964 25 S- 68 W= 24 S- 94 W= 67 S= 61 W- 85 S= 2 7,0 1789
87   Wolf Stefan 1933 33 S- 74 W- 49 S- K+ 92 W= 63 S= 60 W- 2 6,5 1808
88   Kainz Josef 1975 18 S- 40 W- 89 S+ 22 S- 75 W- 69 S- 95 W+ 2 6,0 1869
89   Svoboda Jaroslav 1925 23 W- 58 S- 88 W- 69 S= 79 W- 95 S= 94 W+ 2 4,0 1792
90 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2260 64 S+ 5 W- 41 S= K-       9,5 2193
91   Zagorsek David 1973 13 W= 11 S- 31 W- 65 S= 66 W- 85 S= 79 W- 6,5 1850
92   Birklbauer Toni 2056 4 W- 34 S= 70 W- 83 S= 87 S= 65 W-   6,5 1808
93   Winiwarter Felix 2155 66 W+ 36 K- K- K-       1 7,0 2709
94   Khachatouri Saro 1743 60 W= 80 S- 42 W- 86 S= 83 W- 82 S- 89 S- 1 5,5 1698
95   Strasser Josef 1863 29 S- 55 W- 79 S= 51 W- 68 S- 89 W= 88 S- 1 3,5 1690