Ergebnisse - 2. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Istratescu Andrei 1 1:0 24 Ceschia Ivano
2 Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 23 0:1 2 Pap Gyula
3 Krejci Jan 3 1:0 26 Fuchs Michael
4 Kleibel Uwe 25 0:1 4 Stopa Jacek
5 Horvath Jozsef 5 1:0 28 Windhager Hannes
6 Konrad Edmund 29 0:1 6 Neuman Petr
7 Diermair Andreas 7 1:0 30 Frank Emanuel
8 Lehner Oliver 9 1:0 34 Obermayr Hermann
9 Liepold Stefan 31 ½ 10 Schreiner Peter
10 Sucher Johannes 33 0:1 12 Handler Lukas
11 Schwabeneder Florian 13 +:- 36 Winiwarter Felix
12 Varga Klara 39 1:0 14 Mesaros Florian
13 Dragnev Valentin 15 ½ 38 Wieneroiter Gerald
14 Krejci Jan 43 0:1 16 Renner Christoph
15 Sadilek Peter 17 1:0 88 Gelbenegger Patrick
16 Nussbaumer Vincent 87 0:1 18 Sandhöfner Florian
17 Blohberger Felix 92 ½ 20 Huber Martin Christian
18 Knechtel Roland 21 1:0 95 Tauber Andreas
19 Nussbaumer Patrick 94 0:1 22 Schmid Roland
20 Wu Min 89 ½ 8 Petenyi Tamas
21 Juhasz Kristof 11 1:0 66 Zagorsek David
22 Polajzer Danilo 19 1:0 57 Horvath Dominik
23 Schelle Artur 27 0:1 82 Morgunov Daniel
24 Posch Roland 35 0:1 74 Bachner Karsten
25 Raber Florian 37 1:0 93 Khachatouri Saro
26 Schnegg Anna-Lena 54 ½ 42 Ehs Dominik
27 Holzmann Herbert 45 1:0 84 Pleimer Anton
28 Kainz Josef 65 0:1 40 Traunwieser Georg
29 Stadler Alexander 41 1:0 68 Kersten Julian
30 Capco Jose 67 1:0 44 Hapala Elisabeth
31 Proyer Enno 69 ½ 46 Lang Josef Jun.
32 Hiebler Laura 71 0:1 47 Koller Hans-Jürgen
33 Hechler Georg 48 ½ 70 Haas Michael
34 Pretterhofer Kiaras 73 ½ 49 Birklbauer Toni
35 Ly Daniel 50 ½ 72 Holzleithner Johannes
36 Wegerer Josef 75 ½ 51 Suta Andraz
37 Dumancic Pero 52 1:0 76 Stallmann Andreas
38 Wolf Stefan 77 0:1 53 Schwabeneder Alois
39 Mayrhuber Tobias 79 ½ 55 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
40 Hofbauer Peter 56 ½ 78 Martin Johann
41 Huber Günther 58 1:0 80 Svoboda Jaroslav
42 Schuh Patrick 81 ½ 59 Allram Sebastian
43 Gschwendtner Stanislav 60 ½ 91 Paul Eric
44 Wu Jiong 83 0:1 61 Meffert Peter
45 Charaus Florian 62 1:0 90 Greussing Stefan
46 Niedermair Hannes 63 1:0 86 Nussbaumer Leon
47 Strasser Josef 85 0:1 64 Praxmarer Christian