Ergebnisse - 4. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Horvath Jozsef 5 1:0 2 Pap Gyula
2 Neuman Petr 6 ½ 4 Stopa Jacek
3 Istratescu Andrei 1 1:0 13 Schwabeneder Florian
4 Krejci Jan 3 1:0 18 Sandhöfner Florian
5 Diermair Andreas 7 1:0 22 Schmid Roland
6 Lehner Oliver 9 ½ 20 Huber Martin Christian
7 Polajzer Danilo 19 ½ 10 Schreiner Peter
8 Liepold Stefan 31 ½ 12 Handler Lukas
9 Konrad Edmund 29 0:1 8 Petenyi Tamas
10 Juhasz Kristof 11 1:0 30 Frank Emanuel
11 Stadler Alexander 41 0:1 14 Mesaros Florian
12 Dragnev Valentin 15 0:1 34 Obermayr Hermann
13 Varga Klara 39 1:0 16 Renner Christoph
14 Sadilek Peter 17 1:0 38 Wieneroiter Gerald
15 Knechtel Roland 21 1:0 42 Ehs Dominik
16 Nussbaumer Patrick 94 ½ 26 Fuchs Michael
17 Kleibel Uwe 25 ½ 92 Blohberger Felix
18 Hofbauer Peter 56 0:1 24 Ceschia Ivano
19 Schelle Artur 27 1:0 51 Suta Andraz
20 Schnegg Anna-Lena 54 ½ 28 Windhager Hannes
21 Mostbauer Florian 32 1:0 53 Schwabeneder Alois
22 Sucher Johannes 33 0:1 60 Gschwendtner Stanislav
23 Posch Roland 35 ½ 64 Praxmarer Christian
24 Raber Florian 37 ½ 74 Bachner Karsten
25 Mayrhuber Tobias 79 0:1 40 Traunwieser Georg
26 Holzmann Herbert 45 0:1 82 Morgunov Daniel
27 Wu Min 89 ½ 47 Koller Hans-Jürgen
28 Hechler Georg 48 ½ 88 Gelbenegger Patrick
29 Pretterhofer Kiaras 73 ½ 62 Charaus Florian
30 Krejci Jan 43 1:0 65 Kainz Josef
31 Wegerer Josef 75 ½ 44 Hapala Elisabeth
32 Ly Daniel 50 1:0 67 Capco Jose
33 Dumancic Pero 52 1:0 78 Martin Johann
34 Schuh Patrick 81 ½ 55 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
35 Nussbaumer Vincent 87 1:0 57 Horvath Dominik
36 Huber Günther 58 1:0 86 Nussbaumer Leon
37 Greussing Stefan 90 0:1 61 Meffert Peter
38 Niedermair Hannes 63 1:0 95 Tauber Andreas
39 Haas Michael 70 1:0 46 Lang Josef Jun.
40 Holzleithner Johannes 72 ½ 49 Birklbauer Toni
41 Wu Jiong 83 ½ 59 Allram Sebastian
42 Pleimer Anton 84 ½ 66 Zagorsek David
43 Strasser Josef 85 0:1 68 Kersten Julian
44 Proyer Enno 69 ½ 93 Khachatouri Saro
45 Hiebler Laura 71 ½ 80 Svoboda Jaroslav