Ergebnisse - 6. Runde
Gruppe A
           
Br Spieler Weiß SNr Erg SNr Spieler Schwarz
1 Stopa Jacek 4 ½ 1 Istratescu Andrei
2 Juhasz Kristof 11 ½ 2 Pap Gyula
3 Sadilek Peter 17 0:1 3 Krejci Jan
4 Horvath Jozsef 5 1:0 12 Handler Lukas
5 Liepold Stefan 31 ½ 6 Neuman Petr
6 Diermair Andreas 7 1:0 14 Mesaros Florian
7 Schmid Roland 22 0:1 10 Schreiner Peter
8 Schelle Artur 27 ½ 18 Sandhöfner Florian
9 Knechtel Roland 21 ½ 24 Ceschia Ivano
10 Petenyi Tamas 8 ½ 26 Fuchs Michael
11 Lehner Oliver 9 1:0 38 Wieneroiter Gerald
12 Posch Roland 35 ½ 13 Schwabeneder Florian
13 Dragnev Valentin 15 1:0 47 Koller Hans-Jürgen
14 Mostbauer Florian 32 0:1 16 Renner Christoph
15 Polajzer Danilo 19 1:0 34 Obermayr Hermann
16 Varga Klara 39 0:1 20 Huber Martin Christian
17 Kleibel Uwe 25 1:0 64 Praxmarer Christian
18 Krejci Jan 43 1:0 28 Windhager Hannes
19 Pretterhofer Kiaras 73 1:0 30 Frank Emanuel
20 Konrad Edmund 29 ½ 74 Bachner Karsten
21 Schuh Patrick 81 0:1 33 Sucher Johannes
22 Traunwieser Georg 40 1:0 62 Charaus Florian
23 Morgunov Daniel 82 0:1 44 Hapala Elisabeth
24 Nussbaumer Patrick 94 0:1 51 Suta Andraz
25 Gschwendtner Stanislav 60 ½ 92 Blohberger Felix
26 Ly Daniel 50 1:0 68 Kersten Julian
27 Stadler Alexander 41 ½ 61 Meffert Peter
28 Niedermair Hannes 63 ½ 42 Ehs Dominik
29 Wegerer Josef 75 1:0 48 Hechler Georg
30 Wu Jiong 83 ½ 52 Dumancic Pero
31 Nussbaumer Vincent 87 1:0 53 Schwabeneder Alois
32 Schnegg Anna-Lena 54 ½ 70 Haas Michael
33 Wu Min 89 ½ 55 Kirchmayr Wilhelm
34 Greussing Stefan 90 0:1 57 Horvath Dominik
35 Huber Günther 58 1:0 72 Holzleithner Johannes
36 Holzmann Herbert 45 ½ 88 Gelbenegger Patrick
37 Mayrhuber Tobias 79 ½ 46 Lang Josef Jun.
38 Birklbauer Toni 49 0:1 84 Pleimer Anton
39 Hofbauer Peter 56 ½ 77 Wolf Stefan
40 Paul Eric 91 ½ 59 Allram Sebastian
41 Proyer Enno 69 0:1 95 Tauber Andreas
42 Stallmann Andreas 76 0:1 86 Nussbaumer Leon
43 Hiebler Laura 71 1:0 65 Kainz Josef
44 Martin Johann 78 ½ 66 Zagorsek David
45 Capco Jose 67 1:0 93 Khachatouri Saro
46 Strasser Josef 85 ½ 80 Svoboda Jaroslav